手绘类
小学组
一等奖
相喻 | 汇师小学 |
边玥羽 | 逸夫小学 |
陈言秋 | 爱菊小学 |
宋卓翰 | 高一小学 |
颜钰霖 | 求知小学 |
李星悦 | 爱菊小学 |
邓高圆 | 向阳小学 |
刘畅 | 田林四小 |
徐梓瑶 | 上海小学 |
盛湘寅 | 爱菊小学 |
陆彦辰 | 求知小学 |
颜杺瑶 | 龙华小学 |
黄昇越 | 世界外国语小学 |
黄芝梵 | 东二小学 |
邵赜怡 | 高一小学 |
郑悦彤 | 日晖新村小学 |
蒋易辰 | 汇师小学 |
沈子扬 | 建襄小学 |
王奕程 | 田林四小 |
唐一祎 | 康健外国语实验小学 |
二等奖
郭源源 | 一中心小学 |
陈诺暄 | 向阳小学 |
涂鼎汉 | 爱菊小学 |
成辰 | 向阳小学 |
时尚 | 田林四小 |
彭子旻 | 樱花园小学 |
吕宇皓 | 复旦大学附属徐汇实验学校 |
向沫闻 | 东二小学 |
熊尹 | 长桥二小 |
于佳珥 | 建襄小学 |
张佳琪 | 爱菊小学 |
沈祐萱 | 爱菊小学 |
周宏阳 | 世界外国语小学 |
王乐曦 | 向阳小学 |
胡文菲 | 爱菊小学 |
张浩洋 | 爱菊小学 |
钱欣宜 | 高一小学 |
张宸心 | 世界外国语小学 |
彭依晨 | 徐教院附小 |
江承霖 | 向阳小学 |
刘骐畅 | 逸夫小学 |
邬芊妤 | 上海小学 |
梁珈恺 | 建襄小学 |
王子心 | 东二小学 |
虞敏琪 | 向阳小学 |
顾芩菀 | 向阳小学 |
沈靖冉 | 田林一小 |
田润熹 | 向阳小学 |
张德睿 | 上海小学 |
杨一伊 | 体职院附小 |
张洛源 | 逸夫小学 |
朱泽瀚 | 上海小学 |
全芷萱 | 华理大附小 |
吕宇宸 | 复旦大学附属徐汇实验学校 |
李楚翘 | 徐浦小学 |
陈锦怡 | 光启小学 |
胡馨尤 | 东二小学 |
蔡雨谦 | 爱菊小学 |
朱奕嘉 | 爱菊小学 |
黄子欣 | 徐浦小学 |
三等奖
陈龄萱 | 体职院附小 |
林可馨 | 向阳小学 |
唐果 | 田林四小 |
潘玥蓉 | 高一小学 |
许添仁 | 建襄小学 |
龙玲珑 | 建襄小学 |
王汇懿 | 求知小学 |
周莉芸 | 西位实验小学 |
郭佳漪 | 向阳小学 |
吴昱斐 | 东二小学 |
冯钰昕 | 体职院附小 |
曾羽墨 | 田林一小 |
诸奕晗 | 逸夫小学 |
谈天宇 | 徐浦小学 |
夏雨桐 | 田林四小 |
肖巍篪 | 樱花园小学 |
张辰宇 | 汇师小学 |
马伦玎 | 田林四小 |
孙义峰 | 樱花园小学 |
李奕呈 | 汇师小学 |
朱峥琦 | 建襄小学 |
杜承熙 | 龙华小学 |
郭艾佳 | 求知小学 |
吴一菲 | 西位实验小学 |
万琦骏 | 向阳小学 |
高鸣洋 | 向阳小学 |
吴欣笑 | 逸夫小学 |
袁子恒 | 逸夫小学 |
王秋爽 | 徐浦小学 |
金熙云 | 徐浦小学 |
张奕一 | 田林四小 |
徐梓珺 | 上海小学 |
赵嘉琪 | 康健外国语实验小学 |
朱米家 | 逸夫小学 |
翟奕雯 | 田林四小 |
杨倚寒 | 向阳小学 |
谈章涵 | 华理大附小 |
姚心俞 | 高一小学 |
杨博麟 | 东二小学 |
张境容 | 徐教院附小 |
赵蕴琪 | 向阳小学 |
屠安伶 | 田林四小 |
章意然 | 上海小学 |
周雨濛 | 康健外国语实验小学 |
缪骐羽 | 光启小学 |
龚陈稼 | 光启小学 |
董芯语 | 田林四小 |
马烨菻 | 田林四小 |
朱思聪 | 体职院附小 |
谢泽毅 | 逸夫小学 |
方启涵 | 园南小学 |
裘知菲 | 康健外国语实验小学 |
高嘉谣 | 复旦大学附属徐汇实验学校 |
李晨溪 | 高一小学 |
姜可均 | 求知小学 |
叶欣瑶 | 东二小学 |
陈沛妮 | 徐教院附小 |
朱滢颖 | 逸夫小学 |
叶子萱 | 逸夫小学 |
陆钰彤 | 长桥二小 |
张宇浩 | 华理大附小 |
初中组
一等奖
许樱潆 | 田林三中 |
史钟灵 | 世界外国语中学 |
陈诗茗 | 民办位育中学 |
李思媛 | 长桥中学 |
刘馨萱 | 市二初级中学 |
陈禺希 | 徐汇中学 |
黄艺嘉 | 徐汇中学 |
李欣玥 | 徐汇中学 |
谢昀昊 | 徐汇中学 |
童瑶 | 长桥中学 |
二等奖
李梦淇 | 民办华育中学 |
周家彦 | 徐汇中学 |
徐毓轩 | 田林三中 |
高乐妍 | 汾阳中学 |
施嘉文 | 徐汇中学 |
沈镜祎 | 长桥中学 |
朱雨桐 | 长桥中学 |
韩智璇 | 徐教院附中 |
丁戬 | 长桥中学 |
沈彦岚 | 长桥中学 |
赵可欣 | 园南中学 |
郭欣佳 | 五十四中学 |
周顾宸 | 徐汇中学 |
裘可愉 | 汾阳中学 |
杨泽坤 | 徐汇中学 |
罗跃 | 民办华育中学 |
徐恩颖 | 徐汇中学 |
孙美琪 | 长桥中学 |
陈智祺 | 徐汇中学 |
张佳宜 | 世界外国语中学 |
杨一心 | 徐汇中学 |
沈彦岚 | 长桥中学 |
姜梦涵 | 田林三中 |
钱家恩 | 长桥中学 |
三等奖
殷小雪 | 汾阳中学 |
冯奕涵 | 世界外国语中学 |
胡嘉伊 | 田林三中 |
魏子喻 | 徐汇中学 |
李和悦 | 徐汇中学 |
李晗 | 长桥中学 |
许宸铭 | 徐汇中学 |
刘青 | 长桥中学 |
熊怡朵 | 徐教院附中 |
童瑶 | 长桥中学 |
段蕴桐 | 汾阳中学 |
张谷阳 | 田林三中 |
温莹 | 市二初级中学 |
吴宜聪 | 市二初级中学 |
王辰琳 | 市二初级中学 |
程楚涵 | 中国中学 |
应邵乐 | 徐汇中学 |
蒋元锴 | 田林三中学 |
周傅然 | 市二初级中学 |
楼晨妍 | 徐汇中学 |
陆忻桐 | 汾阳中学 |
李宗赟 | 民办位育中学 |
胡艺宁 | 市二初级中学 |
肖圣译 | 中国中学 |
胡馨予 | 徐汇中学 |
郑博文 | 位育初级中学 |
茅紫宸 | 田林三中 |
梅奕辰 | 徐汇中学 |
李子轩 | 汾阳中学 |
孙伊然 | 紫阳中学 |
吴鑫彦 | 园南中学 |
杨恬 | 民办位育中学 |
徐振云 | 世界外国语中学 |
陈舒颖 | 市二初级中学 |
华祎辰 | 汾阳中学 |
林凤迪 | 田林二中学 |
郑云兮 | 田林二中学 |
池静宜 | 中国中学 |
孟佳颐 | 徐汇中学 |
周奕凝 | 徐汇中学 |
高中组
一等奖
陈韵斐 | 市二中学 |
陶辰一 | 市二中学 |
二等奖
濮辰 | 五十四中学 |
高亦 | 市二中学 |
黄笑 | 市二中学 |
李昕凝 | 徐汇中学 |
三等奖
黄佳悦 | 信息管理学校 |
张思琪 | 市二中学 |
陈宇航 | 位育中学 |
吴乐妍 | 市二中学 |
金侹润 | 五十四中学 |
嵇海虹 | 信息管理学校 |
电脑类
小学组
一等奖
马昌翊 | 华理大附小 |
二等奖
刘淏源 | 活动中心 |
初中组
二等奖
苏言 | 世界外国语中学 |
张馨文 | 田林三中 |
宋意意 | 田林三中 |
三等奖
刘语铭 | 五十四中学 |
徐雪恬 | 世界外国语中学 |
葛启滢 | 世界外国语中学 |
孙悦樟 | 世界外国语中学 |
高中组
一等奖
汤璟怡 | 市二中学 |
二等奖
乐妍 | 信息管理学校 |
范天玥 | 市二中学 |
张博瞳 | 上海中国际部 |
徐汇区青少年活动中心
12月